Regional team 1

  • Belgorod region
  • Kirov region
  • Krasnodar region
  • Kursk region
  • Novosibirsk region
  • The Republic of Dagestan
  • The Republic of Ingushetia
  • The Republic of Kabardino-Balkariaя
  • The Republic of Karachay-Cherkessia
  • Saratov region
  • Sakhalin region
  • Smolensk region
  • Stavropol region
  • Tomsk region
  • Tyumen region (including Yamalo-Nenets and Khanty-Mansi Autonomous Districts)
  • Chelyabinsk region
Dmitriy Saveliev
Dmitriy Saveliev
Head of Regional team
Elena Danilina
Elena Danilina
Sales manager
Yulia Firsova
Yulia Firsova
Sales manager
Alexander Sapankov
Alexander Sapankov
Sales manager

Regional team 2

  • Altai region
  • Bryansk region
  • Vladimir region
  • Volgograd region
  • Vologodskaya Oblast
  • Ivanovo region
  • Kazakhstan
  • Kaliningrad region
  • Kaluga region
  • Kostroma region
  • Krasnoyarsk region
  • Kurgan region
  • Lipetsk region
  • Magadan Region
  • Nizhny Novgorod Region
  • Orenburg region
  • Oryol Region
  • Penza region
  • Pskov region
  • Republic of Bashkortostan
  • Mari El Republic
  • The Republic of Mordovia
  • The Republic of Sakha (Yakutia)
  • Republic of North Ossetia (Alania)
  • Republic of Tatarstan
  • Republic of Udmurtia
  • Chuvash Republic
  • Rostov region
  • Ryazan Oblast
  • Samara Region
  • Tambov Region
  • Tver region
  • Tula region
  • Uzbekistan
  • Ulyanovsk region
  • Yaroslavskaya oblast
German Mirzaev
German Mirzaev
Head of Regional team
Svetlana Volkova
Svetlana Volkova
Sales manager
Evgeniy Zinovyev
Evgeniy Zinovyev
Sales manager
Aleksey Bakhmutov
Aleksey Bakhmutov
Sales manager
Vladimir Isaev
Vladimir Isaev
Sales manager
Evgeniya Voronina
Evgeniya Voronina
Sales manager
Obivalneva Marina
Obivalneva Marina
Sales manager
Anton Sinicin
Anton Sinicin
Sales manager

Regional team 3

  • Azerbaijan
  • Chukotka Autonomous Region
  • Chechen Republic
  • Khabarovsk region
  • Ukraine
  • Sevastopol
  • Sverdlovsk region
  • St. Petersburg
  • The Republic of Khakassia
  • The Republic of Khakassia
  • Tyva Republic
  • Republic of Crimea
  • Komi Republic
  • Republic of Karelia
  • Republic of Kalmykia
  • The Republic of Buryatia
  • Republic of Adygea
  • Primorsky Krai
  • Perm region
  • Omsk region
  • Novgorod region
  • Nenets Autonomous Okrug
  • Murmansk region
  • Moscow / Moscow region
  • Leningrad region
  • Kemerovo region
  • Kamchatka Krai
  • Irkutsk region
  • Transbaikal region
  • Jewish Autonomous Region
  • Voronezh region
  • Belorussia
  • Astrakhan region
  • Arkhangelsk region
Andrey Ignatiev
Andrey Ignatiev
Head of Regional team
Ekaterina Levina
Ekaterina Levina
Sales manager
Ekaterina Filina
Ekaterina Filina
Sales manager

Export sales department

Umida Azimova
Umida Azimova
Sales manager
Vasiliy Romanovskiy
Vasiliy Romanovskiy
Sales manager

Non-standard equipment, metal goods, and casings sales

Sergey Baev
Sergey Baev
Leading specialist
Andrey Salamakhin
Andrey Salamakhin
Sales manager
0
Send request